CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - Ilari comanda, Longo insegue

06.11.2019 09:31 di tuttoturris .com   Vedi letture
Fonte: Notiziario calcio
© foto di Alberto Lingria/PhotoViews
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - Ilari comanda, Longo insegue

Girone G
7 (2 r.)     Ilari Marco    Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
6 Longo Fabio    Turris
6    Masala Alessandro    Torres
6    Lorusso Davide    Trastevere
6    Corsetti Claudio    Latina
6    Virdis Francesco    Sassari Latte Dolce
5    De Sousa Claudio    Ostia Mare
5 (3 r.)     Prisco Umberto    Cassino
5 (2 r.)     Delgado Roberto Alfonso    Vis Artena
5    Alma Giuliano    Turris
4    Improta Giancarlo    Portici
4 (2 r.)     Cabeccia Marco    Sassari Latte Dolce
4 (1 r.)     Papini Tommaso    Budoni
4    Abreu Santos José Leonardo    Cassino
4 (1 r.)     Cunzi Evangelista    Latina
4 (1 r.)     Cardinali Francesco    Città di Anagni
4    Forte Daniele    Turris
3 (2 r.)     Tataranno Enrico    Città di Anagni
3 (2 r.)     Aliperta Domenico    Turris
3    Lucchese Luigi    Trastevere
3 (1 r.)     De Iulis Andrea    Trastevere
3    Palmas Paolo    Sassari Latte Dolce
3    Mastropietro Alan    Ostia Mare
3    Molino Daniele    Sassari Latte Dolce
3    Manoni Francesco    Academy Ladispoli
3    Spano Samuele    Aprilia
3 (1 r.)     Tajarol Stefano    Trastevere
3    Panella Francesco    Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3    Sartor Camina Marcos    Torres
2    Tribelli Pietro    Cassino
2    Nurchi Sergio    Muravera
2    Tisei Daniele    Team Nuova Florida
2    Bertoldi Matteo    Trastevere
2    Marcangeli Gianmarco    Sassari Latte Dolce
2    Ricamato Vincenzo    Cassino
2    Coratella Ciro    Portici
2    Corvia Daniele    Aprilia
2    Pozzebon Nicolò    Arzachena
2    Fagioli Edoardo    Academy Ladispoli
2 (1 r.)     Olivera Ruben    Aprilia
2    Milani Simone    Torres
2    Begliuti Emanuele    Latina
2    Loi Antonio    Muravera
2    Bonacquisti Danilo    Muravera
2    Celiento Marzio    Turris
2    Villa Mauricio    Budoni
2    Flamini Gino    Città di Anagni
2    Sabelli Piergiorgio    Vis Artena
2    Montella Antonio    Team Nuova Florida
2 (1 r.)     Tortolano Emiliano    Ostia Mare
2    Rocchi Nicolò    Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2    Meloni Giuseppe    Muravera
2    Montella Francesco    Aprilia
2    Ladu Pietro    Lanusei
2    Manno Emanuel    Budoni
2    Ferrara Antonio    Team Nuova Florida
2    Cadau Alessandro    Muravera
2    Di Prisco Michele    Portici
2    Guarracino Fabrizio    Portici
2    Sartori Matteo    Torres
1    Tomassi Christian    Cassino
1    Fè Francesco    Aprilia
1    Ponsat Giuseppe    Arzachena
1    Esposito Giovanni    Ostia Mare
1    Sosa Franco    Città di Anagni
1    Cruz Wilson    Torres
1    Sterpone Damiano    Team Nuova Florida
1    Padovani Riccardo    Arzachena
1    Varchetta Alessandro    Turris
1    Manca Nicolò    Lanusei
1    Sabatini Davide    Team Nuova Florida
1    Kazè     Latina
1    Tozzi Gian Piero    Team Nuova Florida
1 (1 r.)     Di Mario Alessandro    Academy Ladispoli
1    Camara Kabine    Aprilia
1    Rossi Alessandro    Arzachena
1    Del Duca Pietro Maria    Latina
1    Menniti Marco    Team Nuova Florida
1    Varrucciu Simone    Budoni
1    Della Penna Claudio    Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1    Congiu Kevin    Budoni
1    Pagliaroli Antonio    Vis Artena
1    Pastore Gabriele    Città di Anagni
1    Ahmed-Kadi Sofiane    Muravera
1    Esposito Mario    Aprilia
1    Da Dalt Franco    Turris
1    Lazzeri Damiano    Ostia Mare
1    Sowe Mousa Balla    Turris
1    Capodaglio Paolo    Trastevere
1    Pompei Fabio    Ostia Mare
1    Mucili Luca    Academy Ladispoli
1    Pinna Giovanni    Sassari Latte Dolce
1    Tamburlani Tommaso    Team Nuova Florida
1    Russo Sante     Città di Anagni
1    Ruzzittu Danilo    Arzachena
1    Demartis Giacomo    Torres
1    Ambrosino Francesco    Academy Ladispoli
1    Pezone Nicolas    Aprilia
1    Toracchio Simone    Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1    Odianose Emmanuel    Budoni
1    Steri Alessandro     Arzachena
1    Ferrari Enrico    Ostia Mare
1    Sannipoli Daniel    Trastevere
1    Mastromarino Federico    Lanusei
1    Lazazzera Alessio    Lanusei
1    Martorelli Riccardo    Vis Artena
1    Rossi Daniel    Team Nuova Florida
1    Onda Giuseppe    Portici
1    Porfiri Francesco    Team Nuova Florida
1    Gianni Tony    Sassari Latte Dolce
1    Riccio Stefano    Turris
1    Bilea Daniel    Torres
1    D'Acunto Pietro    Portici
1    Carcione Imperio    Cassino
1    Ramacci Luca    Ostia Mare
1    D'Alessandris Gianmarco    Vis Artena
1    Islamaj Katriel    Arzachena
1    Cabella Andrea    Ostia Mare
1    Bianco Francesco    Torres
1    La Vista Giorgio    Muravera
1    Bonura Antonino    Lanusei
1    Vasco Lorenzo    Ostia Mare
1    Del Signore Luca    Academy Ladispoli
1    Galasso Gianluca    Latina
1    Paolacci Marco    Vis Artena
1    Attili Vittorio    Lanusei
1    Neri Marco    Trastevere