CALENDARIO SERIE D 2016/2017

 di Salvatore Pellino  articolo letto 6907 volte
CALENDARIO SERIE D 2016/2017

1^ GIORNATA A: 04/09 R: 08/01

POMIGLIANO GELA 
CASTROVILLARI SANCATALDESE  
CAVESE PALMESE  
GRAGNANO TURRIS  
DUE TORRI SICULA LEONZIO  
FRATTESE AVERSA NORMANNA  
SARNESE IGEA VIRTUS  
ROCCELLA RENDE  
SERSALE GLADIATOR  

 

 

 

2^GIORNATA A: 11/09 R: 15/01

AVERSA NORMANNA CASTROVILLARI 
GELA SERSALE 
GLADIATOR SARNESE 
IGEA VIRTUS CAVESE
PALMESE ROCCELLA 
RENDE FRATTESE 
SANCATALDESE GRAGNANO 
SICULA LEONZIO POMIGLIANO 
TURRIS DUE TORRI 

3^ GIORNATA A:18/09 R: 22/01

CASTROVILLARI SICULA LEONZIO 
CAVESE AVERSA NORMANNA 
GRAGNANO POMIGLIANO 
DUE TORRI GELA 
FRATTESE TURRIS
GLADIATOR IGEA VIRTUS 
SARNESE RENDE
ROCCELLA SANCATALDESE 
SERSALE PALMESE 

4^ GIORNATA A: 25/09 R: 29/01

AVERSA NORMANNA ROCCELLA 
POMIGLIANO DUE TORRI 
GELA GLADIATOR 
IGEA VIRTUS SERSALE 
PALMESE SARNESE 
RENDE CAVESE 
SANCATALDESE FRATTESE 
SICULA LEONZIO GRAGNANO 
TURRIS CASTROVILLARI

5^ GIORNATA A: 02/10 R: 05/02

CASTROVILLARI DUE TORRI  
CAVESE TURRIS  
GRAGNANO GELA  
FRATTESE POMIGLIANO  
GLADIATOR RENDE  
IGEA VIRTUS PALMESE  
SARNESE SANCATALDESE  
ROCCELLA SICULA LEONZIO  
SERSALE AVERSA NORMANNA 

6^ GIORNATA A: 09/10 R: 12/02

AVERSA NORMANNA SARNESE  
POMIGLIANO CASTROVILLARI 
GELA IGEA VIRTUS  
DUE TORRI GRAGNANO
PALMESE GLADIATOR 
RENDE SERSALE  
SANCATALDESE CAVESE
SICULA LEONZIO FRATTESE 
TURRIS ROCCELLA 

7^ GIORNATA A: 16/10 R: 19/02

CASTROVILLARI GELA 
CAVESE POMIGLIANO 
FRATTESE GRAGNANO 
GLADIATOR SANCATALDESE 
IGEA VIRTUS AVERSA NORMANNA 
PALMESE RENDE 
SARNESE SICULA LEONZIO
ROCCELLA DUE TORRI 
SERSALE TURRIS 

8^ GIORNATA A: 23/10 R: 26/02

AVERSA NORMANNA GLADIATOR 
POMIGLIANO ROCCELLA 
GELA PALMESE 
GRAGNANO CASTROVILLARI 
DUE TORRI FRATTESE 
RENDE IGEA VIRTUS 
SANCATALDESE SERSALE
SICULA LEONZIO CAVESE
TURRIS SARNESE 

9^ GIORNATA A: 30/10 R: 05/03

CAVESE GRAGNANO 
FRATTESE GELA 
GLADIATOR SICULA LEONZIO 
IGEA VIRTUS TURRIS 
PALMESE SANCATALDESE 
SARNESE DUE TORRI 
ROCCELLA CASTROVILLARI 
RENDE AVERSA NORMANNA 
SERSALE POMIGLIANO 

10^ GIORNATA A: 06/11 R: 19/03

AVERSA NORMANNA PALMESE  
POMIGLIANO SARNESE  
CASTROVILLARI FRATTESE  
GELA RENDE 
GRAGNANO ROCCELLA 
DUE TORRI CAVESE
SANCATALDESE IGEA VIRTUS 
SICULA LEONZIO SERSALE 
TURRIS GLADIATOR

11^ GIORNATA A: 13/11 R: 26/03

AVERSA NORMANNA SANCATALDESE 
CAVESE FRATTESE 
GLADIATOR DUE TORRI 
IGEA VIRTUS POMIGLIANO 
PALMESE SICULA LEONZIO 
SARNESE CASTROVILLARI 
ROCCELLA GELA 
RENDE TURRIS
SERSALE GRAGNANO

12^ GIORNATA A: 20/11 R: 02/04

POMIGLIANO GLADIATOR 
CASTROVILLARI CAVESE 
GELA AVERSA NORMANNA 
GRAGNANO SARNESE 
DUE TORRI SERSALE 
FRATTESE ROCCELLA 
SANCATALDESE RENDE 
SICULA LEONZIO IGEA VIRTUS 
TURRIS PALMESE 

13^ GIORNATA A: 27/11 R: 09/04

AVERSA NORMANNA SICULA LEONZIO
CAVESE GELA 
GLADIATOR CASTROVILLARI 
IGEA VIRTUS GRAGNANO 
PALMESE DUE TORRI 
SARNESE ROCCELLA 
RENDE POMIGLIANO 
SANCATALDESE TURRIS 
SERSALE FRATTESE 

14^ GIORNATA A: 04/12 R: 13/04

POMIGLIANO PALMESE 
CASTROVILLARI SERSALE
GELA SANCATALDESE  
GRAGNANO GLADIATOR  
DUE TORRI IGEA VIRTUS  
FRATTESE SARNESE  
ROCCELLA CAVESE  
SICULA LEONZIO RENDE
TURRIS AVERSA NORMANNA  

15^ GIORNATA A: 08/12 R: 23/04

AVERSA NORMANNA POMIGLIANO 
GLADIATOR FRATTESE  
IGEA VIRTUS CASTROVILLARI 
PALMESE GRAGNANO 
SARNESE CAVESE
RENDE DUE TORRI  
SANCATALDESE SICULA LEONZIO  
SERSALE ROCCELLA 
TURRIS GELA  

16^ GIORNATA A:11/12 R: 30/04

POMIGLIANO TURRIS 
CASTROVILLARI RENDE 
CAVESE GLADIATOR
GRAGNANO AVERSA NORMANNA 
DUE TORRI SANCATALDESE
FRATTESE PALMESE
SARNESE SERSALE 
ROCCELLA IGEA VIRTUS 
SICULA LEONZIO GELA

17^ GIORNATA A: 18/12 R: 07/05

AVERSA NORMANNA DUE TORRI
GELA SARNESE 
GLADIATOR ROCCELLA
IGEA VIRTUS FRATTESE 
PALMESE CASTROVILLARI 
RENDE GRAGNANO 
SANCATALDESE POMIGLIANO 
SERSALE CAVESE 
TURRIS SICULA LEONZIO